Размер текста: A A A

Цвет сайта: T T T

Изображения:

Standard version

Mon.-Fr.: 09:15 - 17:15
+7 (495) 788-39-60
129301, Moscow city, Kasatkina Street, 3
Monday-Friday:
09:15 - 17:15
129301, Moscow,
Kasatkina Str., 3

Version for vision-impaired persons

Academic Stuff

NameScience decree, academic titleSubject
Afonina Valentina Nikolaevna Associate professor, Candidate of philosophical sciences The Basics of museumification and archival affairs
Bayer Vladimir Evgen'evich Professor, Candidate of Technical Sciences Construction Materials
Beloyarskaya Irina Konstantinovna Associate professor, Candidate of Architecture Restoration Norms and Regulations, Architecture
Belyaevskaya Olga Nikolaevna Associate professor, Candidate of Geological and Mineralogical Sciences Chemistry in Restoration, Restoration of Ceramics
Bobrova Lidiya Sergeevna Teacher National History, Philosophy
Bogacheva Larisa Vyacheslavovna Associate professor Architecture
Butko Nikolay Petrovich Senior Teacher. Member of Moscow Union of Artists Picture, Painting
Vanyukova Darya Vladimirovna Senior Teacher, Candidate of Art History Art History
Vladimirova Marina Ryurikovna Associate professor, Candidate of Technical Sciences Geodesics
Danilin Aleksandr Viktorovich AAR Academician, Candidate of Economic Sciences Economy and organization of the restoration production
Efimov Andrey Vladimirovich Professor, Doctor of Architecture Coloristics
Gzuk Petr Michailovich Associate professor, Candidate of Technical Sciences Health and safety
Ильина Марина Алексеевна Il'ina Marina Alekseevna Senior Teacher, Senior Architect of Projects of Workshop No 12 of Administration “Mosproekt-2” Methodology for restoration of the architectural monuments, Design of Historical Interior
Kaver Natalia Sergeevna Associate professor, Candidate of Technical Sciences Restoration Materials
Knyazeva Valentina Petrovna Restoration Materials Ecology
Kovalev Lev Mickhailovich Senior Teacher Physical culture
Kovlikov Vladimir Ivanovich Professor, Candidate of Technical Sciences Construction structures
Kozlova Tatyana Vladimirovna Teacher History of Foreign Art, Foreign Architecture
Koroleva Tatyana Vladimirovna Associate professor, Candidate of Technical Sciences Construction materials
Kotlyarova Alla Romanovna Associate professor Foreign language
Kuks Uriy Mickhailovich Associate professor, technical engineer – master-level restorer Chemical technology of ancient construction materials
Lavrenov Lev Nikolaevich Professor, Honored Architect of the Russian Federation, Member of the Academy of Architectural Heritage, Chairman of the Committee for the Public Art of Moscow City Duma Description and analysis of heritage buildings
Lobatovkina Elena Gennadievna Teacher Physics in restoration
Luk'yanova Tatyana Anatolievna Associate professor, technical engineer – first category restorer Chemical technology of ancient construction materials
Markina Irina Aleksandrovna Member of the Academy of Architectural Heritage, Deputy General Director, Head of Conservation for the Park Complex of the State Institute of Culture “National Reserve Museum “Tsaritsyno” Legal basis of restoration and reconstruction of the cultural monuments
Marochkin Sergey Nikolaevich Senior Teacher Introduction to the course, restoration practice
Maryanovskaya Olga Valer'evna Teacher, Sculptor Sculpture
Mikhailov Mickhail Mickhailovich Senior Teacher, Head of the Research and Development Restoration Project Workshop of Public Educational Institution of the Higher Professional Education “Restoration Art Institute” Restoration norms and regulations, information technology, restoration and reconstruction of the architectural heritage
Moginov Rais Gaptrausovich Doctor of Architecture, Member of the Architect Union Restoration norms and regulations
Pashkin Evgeniy Merkur'evich Professor, Doctor of Geological and Mineralogical Sciences Geo-engineering
Pishchik Igor' Izrail'evich Doctor of Technical Sciences Restoration of wood
Plugznikov Vladimir Ivanovich Professor, Member of the Academy of Architectural Heritage, Ph.D. in Art History, Award Winner of the Government of the Russian Federation in Cultural Domain Cultural studies, History of Russian Art, History of Russian Architecture
Plugznikov Nikolay Vladimirovich Senior Teacher, Candidate of Historical Sciences Art History, History of Christian Art
Podborskaya Valeriya Olegovna Associate professor, Candidate of Geological and Mineralogical Sciences Geo-engineering
Semenova Galina Viktorovna Senior Teacher, Honored Man of Art, member of the Presidium of the Federal Research and Methodology Council of the Ministry of Culture of the Russian Federation Regulatory Protection of the Objects of Cultural heritage
Simenina Ekaterina Vladimirovna Teacher Architecture
Umnyakova Nina Pavlovna Associate professor, Candidate of Technical Sciences, Winner of Award of the Government of the Russian Federation on science and technology domain for junior scientists, Deputy Director of the Research and Development Institute of Construction Physics Architectural and Construction Physics
Civilskiy Vasiliy L'vovich Professor, Candidate of Technical Sciences Theory of Mechanics, Theory of Strength of Materials, Construction Mechanics
Chernisheva Irina Borisovna Senior Professor, Candidate of Technical Sciences Advanced Mathematics
Чечельницкий Марк Семенович Chechel'nickiy Mark Semenovich Senior Professor, Candidate of Technical Sciences Descriptive Geometry
Sheremet'eva Evdokiya Andreevna Descriptive Geometry History of Religions
Shkineva Natal'ya Borisovna Associate professor Descriptive Geometry
Shushunova Tatyana Nikolaevna Teacher Painting/ Art
Yaremenko Elena Anatolievna Teacher Restoration of the Historical Landscape